DSC05138


 

Nachholspiele in der Woche vom 16. -20.04.2018

Jugend        
16.04.2018 19:15
Borussia Kalk
A-Junioren Leistungsklasse  5:1
  Bürrig      
17.04.2018 17:15
Flittard U7 II
Bambini 1.Kreisklasse  1:2
 
Borussia Kalk U7
     
17.04.2018 18:00
Sinnersdorf U9 II
F-Junioren 1.Kreisklasse  4:3
  Borussia Kalk U9 II      
17.04.2018 18:30
Bergfried Leverkusen
C-Junioren Sonderliga  3:1
  Borussia Kalk      
18.04.2018 19:15
Borussia Kalk
B-Junioren Leistungsklasse  
  Ataspor      
20.04.2018 19:30
Borussia Kalk
A-Junioren Leistungsklasse  
  Hitdorf      

 

Begegnungen am Wochenende 14. -15.04.2018

Jugend        
14.04.2018 10:00
Südwest U7
Bambini 1.Kreisklasse  10:2
  Borussia Kalk U7      
14.04.2018 11:30
Blau-Weiß U8 II
F-Junioren 1.Kreisklasse    5:2
  Borussia Kalk U8      
14.04.2018 11:45
Borussia Kalk U9
F-Junioren 1.Kreisklasse    5:0
  Ostheim U9      
14.04.2018 11:45
Borussia Kalk U9 II
F-Junioren 1.Kreisklasse  11:2
  Leverkusen-Alkenrath U9 II      
14.04.2018 12:30
Borussia Kalk U10 II
E-Junioren 1.Kreisklasse    6:4
  Bergfried Leverkusen U10 II      
14.04.2018 12:30
Borussia Kalk U10
E-Junioren 1.Kreisklasse    8:1
  Rath-Heumar U10      
14.04.2018 13:30
Borussia Kalk U11 II
E-Junioren 1.Kreisklasse    4:2
  Südwest U11 II      
14.04.2018 13:30
Borussia Kalk U11
E-Junioren 1.Kreisklasse    7:1
  Rath-Heumar U11      
14.04.2018 15:00
Holweide II
B-Junioren Leistungsklasse   1:4
  Borussia Kalk      
14.04.2018 16:30
Blau-Weiß
A-Junioren Leistungsklasse   2:4
  Borussia Kalk      
15.04.2018 10:00
Borussia Kalk U12
D-Junioren 1.Kreisklasse   1:1
  Bergfried Leverkusen U12 III      
15.04.2018 10:00
Türk Genc
D-Junioren 1.Kreisklasse Ausfall
  Borussia Kalk      
15.04.2018 11:00
Fortuna Köln U6
Bambini 1.Kreisklasse 11:3
  Borussia Kalk U6      
15.04.2018 11:15
Borussia Kalk
C-Junioren Sonderliga   1:5
  1. JFS Köln      
Senioren        
15.04.2018 13:00
Auweiler-Esch II
Herren Kreisliga C     1:4
  Kalk Borussia III      
15.04.2018 13:00
Poll III
Herren Kreisliga C     2:2
  Kalk Borussia I      
15.04.2018
Kalk Borussia II
Herren Kreisliga C  spielfrei

   

Nachholspiele vom 09.04. - 13.04.2018

Jugend        
09.04.2018 18:00
Union Köln U9
F-Junioren 1.Kreisklasse  1:5
  Borussia Kalk U9      
09.04.2018 18:00
Borussia Kalk U8
F-Junioren 1.Kreisklasse  3:1
  Fühlingen U8      
10.04.2018 18:00
Dellbrück U12
D-Junioren 1.Kreisklasse  2:2
  Borussia Kalk U12      
10.04.2018 18:00
Flittard
C-Junioren Sonderliga  3:1
  Borussia Kalk      
11.04.2018 18:00
Borussia Kalk U11 II
E-Junioren 1.Kreisklasse  3:1
  1. JFS Köln U11 II      
11.04.2018 18:00
Langel
E-Junioren 1.Kreisklasse  Abbruch
  Borussia Kalk U11      
11.04.2018 18:00
Höhenhaus U10
E-Junioren 1.Kreisklasse  2:3
  Borussia Kalk U10      
11.04.2018 19:15
Borussia Kalk
B-Junioren Leistungsklasse  3:4
  Brück      
12.04.2018 18:00
SC Leverkusen II
D-Junioren 1.Kreisklasse  3:3
  Borussia Kalk      
12.04.2018 18:00
Borussia Kalk U12
D-Junioren 1.Kreisklasse  1:8
  Brück U12 II      
Senioren        
11.04.2018 19:15
Anadolu I
Herren Kreisliga C  0:2
  Kalk Borussia I      

 

Begegnungen am Wochenende 07.- 08.04.2018

Jugend        
07.04.2018 11:00
Wahn-Grengel U6
Bambini 1.Kreisklasse    0:11
  Borussia Kalk U6      
07.04.2018 13:30
Urbach
C-Junioren Sonderliga    7:1
  Borussia Kalk      
08.04.2018 10:00
Borussia Kalk
D-Junioren 1.Kreisklasse  17:0
  Fühlingen II o.W.      
08.04.2018 11:15
Borussia Kalk III
D-Junioren Freundschaftsspiel    1:5
  FC Rheinsüd Köln 4      
Senioren        
08.04.2018 13:00
Kalk Borussia II
Herren Kreisliga C    3:0
  Roland West I      
08.04.2018 15:00
Kalk Borussia I
Herren Kreisliga C  12:1
  Türk Genc II      
08.04.2018 17:00
Kalk Borussia III
Herren Kreisliga C    1:2
  Roland West II      

   

Seite 1 von 9

30703758_216139879146857_4268925942916710400_n
index  Grafik  anklicken

Logo-Benutzungsordnung

gegen-Rassismus

Anmelden

wetter.de Wetter-Widget
Wetterdaten werden geladen
Wetter Köln
www.wetter.de